El orden de los clubes es obtenido de nuestro Ranking Mundial de Clubes.
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | Guayaquil | #265 | |
2 | LDU Quito | Quito | #310 | |
3 | Emelec | Guayaquil | #329 | |
4 | Independiente del Valle | Sangolquí | #430 | |
5 | Delfín | Manta | #830 | |
6 | El Nacional | Quito | #853 | |
7 | Macará | Ambato | #861 | |
8 | Católica | Quito | #954 | |
9 | Aucas | Quito | #961 | |
10 | Deportivo Cuenca | Cuenca | #1155 | |
11 | Técnico Universitario | Ambato | #1495 | |
12 | Olmedo | Riobamba | #1518 | |
13 | Mushuc Runa SC | Ambato | #1817 | |
14 | Liga de Portoviejo | Portoviejo | #1849 | |
15 | América de Quito | Quito | #2194 | |
16 | Orense S.C. | Machala | #2198 | |
17 | Manta | Manta | #2356 | |
18 | Deportivo Quito | Quito | #2668 | |
19 | Liga de Loja | Loja | # | |
20 | Gualaceo SC | Gualaceo | # | |
21 | Santa Rita | Vinces | # | |
22 | Fuerza Amarilla SC | Machala | # | |
23 | Imbabura | Ibarra | # | |
24 | Espoli | Quito | # | |
25 | Guayaquil S.C. | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Deportivo Quevedo | Quevedo | # | |
27 | Clan Juvenil | Sangolquí | # | |
28 | CSCD Grecia | Chone | # | |
29 | Deportivo Azogues | # | ||
30 | Audaz Octubrino | Machala | # | |
31 | Rocafuerte | Guayaquil | # | |
32 | Toreros F.C. | Guayaquil | # | |
33 | Patria | # | ||
34 | Portoviejo | # | ||
35 | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | Latacunga | # | |
36 | Norte América | Guayaquil | # | |
37 | Atacames SC | # | ||
38 | Everest | # | ||
39 | U.T.E. | # | ||
40 | Cuniburo FC | Cayambe | # | |
41 | Colón F.C. | Portoviejo | # | |
42 | U.D.J. | Rosa Zárate | # | |
43 | Panamá | Guayaquil | # | |
44 | CD Ferroviarios | Eloy Alfaro | # | |
45 | Juventus de Esmeraldas | Esmeraldas | # | |
46 | Pelileo S.C. | Pelileo | # | |
47 | LDU Cuenca | Cuenca | # | |
48 | Club Valle del Chota | Ibarra | # | |
49 | Saquisilí | # | ||
50 | Cristo Rey | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | UD Valdez | # | ||
52 | El Guayacán | # | ||
53 | 5 de Agosto | # | ||
54 | Huaquillas | # | ||
55 | Deportivo Puyo | # | ||
56 | CD Canteros | # | ||
57 | Panamericana SD | # | ||
58 | América FC | # | ||
59 | Golden Boys FC | # | ||
60 | Club AT & E | # | ||
61 | Club El Globo | # | ||
62 | Club Tungurahua | # | ||
63 | Baños Ciudad de Fuego | # | ||
64 | Deportivo Banife | # | ||
65 | Pastaza SC | # | ||
66 | Consejo Provincial | # | ||
67 | Flamengo FC | # | ||
68 | Quinindé SC | # | ||
69 | Segundo Hoyos Jácome | # | ||
70 | Carchi 04 FC | # | ||
71 | Club Nacional | # | ||
72 | Club Los Azules | # | ||
73 | CD Montry | # | ||
74 | Club Juvenil Sevilla | # | ||
75 | LD Juvenil | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | CSD Oriente | # | ||
77 | Club Chicos Malos | # | ||
78 | Club Dunamis TCE | # | ||
79 | Club San Pedro | # | ||
80 | Club Spartak | # | ||
81 | Deportivo Morona | # | ||
82 | FC Insutec | # | ||
83 | Club Leones del Norte | # | ||
84 | Sport Estudiantes | # | ||
85 | Alborada FC | # | ||
86 | Fiorentina FC | # | ||
87 | Chivos FC | # | ||
88 | Club Valle de Quijos | # | ||
89 | Club Baldor Bermeo Cabrera | # | ||
90 | CA Porteño | Salinas | # | |
91 | CD Clan Juvenil B | Sangolquí | # | |
92 | Club JUPS | # | ||
93 | Deportivo Sucúa | # | ||
94 | CD La Union | # | ||
95 | Club Primero de Mayo | Guaranda | # | |
96 | Sporting Juncal | # | ||
97 | Atuntaqui FC | # | ||
98 | Audax Octubrino | # | ||
99 | Deportivo Bolívar | Machala | # | |
100 | CD Nazaret | # |
Otros Clubes
Palabras Claves